District 1

NameOfficer TypePhone
Mitchell B Green  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
212-269-0300 


District 2

NameOfficer TypePhone
Charles A Fundaro  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
718-236-6177 
Vincent J Nunziata  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
718-331-2667 
Anthony P. Siano  Recording Secretary 917-533-4812 


District 3

NameOfficer TypePhone
Joseph I Lezamiz  President
NYSCA Regional Director
 
718-738-2550 
Christine Antoldi  Vice President 718-268-4464 
Michael J Jett  Recording Secretary 718-997-0444 
Bruce N Alpert  Treasurer 718-463-0006 
David R Reich  NYSCA Delegate Alternate 718-847-5252 
Mariangela Penna  NYSCA Regional Director 718-423-6762 
Anthony M Palumbo  NYSCA Treasurer 516-220-8850 
Joseph P Campisi  NYSCA Delegate 718-848-6663 


District 4

NameOfficer TypePhone
Gregori S Pasqua  NYSCA Regional Director 718-654-4113 


District 5

NameOfficer TypePhone
Eldin Mehanovic  President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
718-727-0055 
Steven Breines  Recording Secretary
NYSCA Delegate
 
718-967-3500 
Kenneth J Santiamo  Treasurer 718-317-1325 


District 6

NameOfficer TypePhone
Bruce A Silber  President
NYSCA Regional Director
 
516-541-1064 
Walter F Priestley  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate
 
516-752-1007 
Gerard Allen Bertuch  Recording Secretary 631-226-5216 
Lloyd H Kupferman  Treasurer
NYSCA Vice President
 
516-796-4800 
Malcolm Levitin  NYSCA Regional Director 516-599-8008 
Lloyd M Angel  NYSCA Delegate Alternate 516-481-1518 


District 7

NameOfficer TypePhone
Joseph R. Merckling  President
NYSCA Regional Director
 
631-286-2300 
Eoin C. Gregory  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
631-689-7848 
Philip A Facquet  Recording Secretary
NYSCA Delegate
 
631-724-7277 
Robin A. Stein  Treasurer
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
631-224-3036 
George Rulli  NYSCA Regional Director 631-471-2225 
Louis Lupinacci  NYSCA Immediate Past President 631-981-1099 


District 8

NameOfficer TypePhone
Glen Nykwest  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
914-273-5505 
Denise D Landi  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
914-376-6900 


District 9

NameOfficer TypePhone
Matthew T. Flanagan  President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
845-778-4420 
Robert J DeSantis  Vice President
NYSCA Regional Director
 
845-561-8505 
Jorge R Delgado  Recording Secretary 845-292-3455 
Christopher J Blisko  Treasurer 845-471-7850 
Robert T Martin  NYSCA Regional Director 845-246-3642 
Peter A Holst  NYSCA Delegate 845-344-0444 


District 10

NameOfficer TypePhone
David T. Civale  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
518-377-2207 
Paul A Chille  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
518-587-0057 
Patrice A Carroll  Recording Secretary
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
518-587-0057 
Jason W. Brown  NYSCA President 518-477-4405 


District 11

NameOfficer TypePhone
Kathleen L. Linaker  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
315-792-5376 


District 12

NameOfficer TypePhone
Michael A Stirpe  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
315-472-7128 
George T. Cunningham  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
315-445-9941 
Timothy M Whiting  Recording Secretary 315-224-8411 
Donna D. Coty  Treasurer 315-677-0107 
Christopher M Piering  NYSCA Communications Secretary 315-487-2225 
Carolyn S Goettsch  NYSCA Regional Director 315-492-4060 


District 13

NameOfficer TypePhone
Abram H Nichols  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
607-797-2538 
Douglas J Taber  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
607-754-4850 


District 14

NameOfficer TypePhone
Arthur M Kaufer  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
845-357-0364 
Kathleen L McLaughlin  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
718-748-8044 


District 15

NameOfficer TypePhone
Amorette B Smith  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
585-473-7746 
Allison M Fleming  Vice President 585-458-2679 
Sarah K Penkin  Recording Secretary 585-444-7325 
John P Gerlach  NYSCA Regional Director 585-429-5680 
Joshua B. Rittenberg  NYSCA Delegate Alternate 585-473-7746 
Michael J Penkin  NYSCA Delegate Alternate 585-444-7325 
Michael J. Gerlach  NYSCA Delegate Alternate 585-429-5680 


District 16

NameOfficer TypePhone
Robert Brown  President
NYSCA Regional Director
 
607-533-4231 
James R Storms  Vice President 607-936-4954 
Patricia R Soper-Oakes  Recording Secretary
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
607-324-1127 
Denise V Nicastro  Treasurer 6079623387 
David B Kartzman  NYSCA Delegate 607-962-3387 


District 17

NameOfficer TypePhone
Janki J Bodalia  President
NYSCA Delegate
 
626-848-9142 
Stefanie A Pawelek  Vice President
NYSCA Delegate Alternate
 
716-771-1354 
Brenda Covell  Recording Secretary 716-551-0970 
Gerald Stevens  Treasurer
NYSCA Recording Secretary
 
716-685-9631 


S1

NameOfficer TypePhone
Chris W Piering  NYSCA Delegate 315-374-2586 


S2

There is no information about this district's officers now.


S3

There is no information about this district's officers now.


S4

There is no information about this district's officers now.


S5

There is no information about this district's officers now.